List of offers
19
19
19
131 361 €
(1 932 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
68 m²
Svojsíkova, Teplice
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
2
flat
68 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Prodej bytu 2+1, 68 m Teplice, ul. Svojsíkova
Cena: 3 190 000 Kč
Nabízíme k prodeji byt o dispozici 2+1 a podlahové ploše 68 m, který se nachází ve...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Internet
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Cooperative
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
D - Less economical
building type:
Brick
Heating type:
Central remote
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
5days
Updated:
5days