SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
55 459 €
(1 386 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
40 m²
Svitavy

bedroom1
flat40 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Nabízíme k prodeji družstevní byt 1+kk o velikosti 40,59 m² (č. 2.03) s balkonem a sklepní kójí v nově vznikajícím bytovém domě na ulici Ottendorferov...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Svitavy
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REALMAN REALMAN

Jan Burda - Ing. Mgr. Zuzana Burdová