SUPA24
House and surroundings
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, modern style, renovated, natural light
Bathroom; tile floor, natural light, renovated
616 913 €
(6 563 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
94 m²
Strážné, Strážné

bedroom3
flat94 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Nabízíme mezonetový apartmán 3+kk o celkové užitné ploše 94,2 m², umístěný v 1. a 2. nadzemním podlaží projektu Na Klecandě ve Strážném. Jednotka vyni...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Wooden floorKitchen appliancesSmart devicesHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 170days
Updated: 86days

Localities

Strážné, Strážné
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REALMAN REALMAN

Dominik Arnošt - Praha