List of offers
9
9
9
104 945 €
(2 624 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
40 m²
Atletická, Sokolov
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
1
flat
40 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Nabízím k prodeji světlý byt o dispozici 1+1, situovaný ve 2. nadzemním podlaží panelového domu s výtahem v klidné části ulice Atletická v Sokolově.
...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Internet
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Separate kitchen
After reconstruction
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
after reconstruction
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
G - Extremely wasteful
building type:
Panel
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
68days
Updated:
68days
Topping
Report ad
Localities
Atletická, Sokolov
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.