List of offers
16
16
16
118 811 €
(2 048 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
58 m²
Přibyslav
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
2
flat
58 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Prodej bytu 2+1, Přibyslav – klidná lokalita, parkování, zahrada
Nabízíme k prodeji byt o dispozici 2+1 v oblíbené a klidné části města Přibyslav, ul...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
12days
Updated:
12days