List of offers
9
9
9
357 263 €
(4 962 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
72 m²
Českobrodská, Praha 9
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
3
flat
72 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Exkluzivní nabídka prodeje mezonetového bytu 3+kk, 73,4 m² – Praha 9, Hrdlořezy ul. Českobrodská.
Nabízíme k prodeji světlý mezonetový byt o dispozic...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Wooden floor
Bath
Natural light
After reconstruction
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
after reconstruction
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
C - Economical
building type:
Brick
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
3days
Updated:
1days
Topping
Report ad
Localities
Českobrodská, Praha 9
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
Reality 11- REAL ESTATE CZECH REPUBLIC a.s.
Darina Smetanová - Pracovní doba: PONDĚLÍ - PÁTEK OD 9:00-17.00 HOD
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller
Reality 11- REAL ESTATE CZECH REPUBLIC a.s.
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller