List of offers
7
7
7
337 124 €
(7 492 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
45 m²
Wassermannova, Praha 5
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
2
flat
45 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Evidenční číslo / ID zakázky: RS203
Nabízíme k prodeji světlý a prakticky řešený byt v družstevním vlastnictví o dispozici 2+kk a podlahové ploše 4...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Shower cubicle
Separate toilet
Kitchen appliances
Natural light
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Cooperative
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Original condition
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
G - Extremely wasteful
building type:
Panel
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
9days
Updated:
9days
Topping
Report ad
Localities
Wassermannova, Praha 5
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.