SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
493 305 €
(9 673 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
51 m²
Praha 1

bedroom2
flat51 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateafter reconstruction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Nabízíme ke koupi dispozičně velmi dobře řešený byt 2+kk o velikosti 51 m² na Nám. Bratří Synků v Nuslích. Světlý byt s balkonem se nachází ve 2. nad...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceShower cubicleWooden floorHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 16days
Updated: 16days

Localities

Praha 1

Civic amenities

STING-REAL spol. s r. o.

Tereza Hejlová