List of offers
31
31
31
513 489 €
(4 352 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
118 m²
Mezi Školami, Praha 13
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
maisonette
flat
118 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Prostorný mezonetový byt 4+1 (118 m²) s potenciálem dvougeneračního bydlení – Praha 5, Stodůlky
Nabízíme světlý a prakticky řešený mezonetový byt o...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Original condition
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
D - Less economical
building type:
Panel
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
51days
Updated:
24days
Topping
Report ad
Localities
Mezi Školami, Praha 13
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
REALMAN REALMAN
Valeriy Karpenko - House ViP, s.r.o. - Praha 7
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller
REALMAN REALMAN
Valeriy Karpenko - House ViP, s.r.o. - Praha 7
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller