List of offers
14
14
14
300 607 €
(2 444 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
123 m²
Englišova, Opava
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
4
flat
123 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Prodej prostorného bytu 4+1, 123 m s balkonem Opava, Předměstí...
Hledáte byt, který vám nabídne skutečný komfort, dostatek prostoru pro celou rodin...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
77days
Updated:
77days
Topping
Report ad
Localities
Englišova, Opava
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.