List of offers
27
27
27
341 075 €
(4 737 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
72 m²
Loudova, Olomouc
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
3
flat
72 m²
bathrooms
Vážení klienti,
v exkluzivním zastoupení majitele Vám nabízíme k prodeji velmi pěkný a moderní byt 3+kk s terasou, který se nachází ve 4. nadzemním...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
New construction
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
B - Very economical
building type:
Brick
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
168days
Updated:
121days
Topping
Report ad
Localities
Loudova, Olomouc
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
REALMAN REALMAN
Daniel Maciuch - metr2 reality s.r.o.
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller
REALMAN REALMAN
Daniel Maciuch - metr2 reality s.r.o.
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller