List of offers
7
7
7
463 499 €
(5 722 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
81 m²
Topolová, Klecany
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
3
flat
81 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Dovolujeme si vám nabídnout byt 3+kk o celkové výměře 81 m², umístěný ve 3.NP, který je součástí projektu Klecanská alej nedaleko od hlavního města.
...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
B - Very economical
building type:
Brick
Age of the offer:
356days
Updated:
328days
Topping
Report ad
Localities
Topolová, Klecany
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.