SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
94 689 €
(3 382 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
28 m²
Slovenská, Karviná

bedroom1
flat28 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOriginal condition
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Tenhle byt vznikl s jediným cílem – vytvořit funkční, krásné a bezstarostné bydlení, kde má každý detail své místo. Není to rekonstrukce „aby byla“, a...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Wooden floorAfter reconstructionNatural lightFurnishedOpen living space

Other
Age of the offer: 163days
Updated: 68days

Localities

Slovenská, Karviná
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REALMAN REALMAN

Bc. Monika Jančová - Reality SváMi s.r.o.