SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
94 611 €
(3 154 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
30 m²
Jenišovice

bedroom1
flat30 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateafter reconstruction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Jednotka v osobním vlastnictví 1+kk, cca 30 m2, 2. NP, cihla, Jenišovice cca 4km od Turnova. Všechny jednotky v domě prošly kompletní rekonstrukcí (v ...

Parameters

Generated from AI

After reconstructionWooden beamsKitchen appliancesWater heaterSecurityPavementHigh ceilingsNatural light

floor:
3. floor of 2
Age of the offer: 118days
Updated: 24days

Localities

Jenišovice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BONUS BRNOreal, spol. s r.o.

Monika Pitrochová - recepce