SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
490 043 €
(6 902 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
71 m²
Holubice

bedroom3
flat71 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Moderní design a klid venkova: Novostavba 3+kk s prostornou lodžií a nadstandardním vybavením.

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Holubice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REALMAN REALMAN

Ivana Látalová - ARTOSS realitní kancelář, s.r.o.