List of offers
18
18
18
205 353 €
(2 976 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
69 m²
Hodonín
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
3
flat
69 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Exkluzivně vám nabízíme ke koupi byt o dispozici 3+kk na ulici Polní, který je ideální volbou pro rodinné bydlení i jako investice.
Byt má celkovou p...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
65days
Updated:
55days