SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
205 304 €
(3 422 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
60 m²
Loudů, Dobřany

bedroom2
flat60 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateNew construction
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Hledáte moderní bydlení kousek od Plzně nebo zajímavou investiční příležitost? Právě pro Vás máme v nabídce krásný byt 2+kk o velikosti 60 m² v novost...

Partially furnished
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Loudů, Dobřany
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Most reality s.r.o. - Century 21

Zbyněk Růně