SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
139 886 €
(2 639 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
53 m²
Podmokelská, Děčín

bedroom2
flat53 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateafter reconstruction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Hledáte moderní bydlení v centru Děčína bez nutnosti dalších investic? Nabízíme vám kompletně zrekonstruovaný byt 2+1 o výměře 53 m² v osobním vlastni...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Podmokelská, Děčín
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REALMAN REALMAN

Ing. David Drobný - REALITY DROBNÝ