SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
353 521 €
(4 209 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
84 m²
České Budějovice

bedroom3
flat84 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

REALDOMUS představuje projekt Byty Mladé, který vzniká v atraktivní lokalitě Mladé na jihovýchodě České Budějovice. Projekt tvoří dvě moderní budovy s...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

České Budějovice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REALDOMUS s.r.o.

Martin Obdržálek, MBA