List of offers
14
14
14
201 601 €
(5 929 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
34 m²
Čeladná, Čeladná
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
1
flat
34 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Exkluzivní prodej kompletně zařízeného bytu 1+kk na Čeladné.
Nabízíme k prodeji plně zařízený byt o výměře 34 m², který se nachází přímo v centru Čel...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Internet
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Furnished
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
B - Very economical
building type:
Brick
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
2days
Updated:
2days