List of offers
28
28
28
349 648 €
(3 885 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
90 m²
Vltavská, Brno
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
4
flat
90 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Najít byt, který kombinuje prostor, funkčnost a dobrou adresu, není samozřejmost.
Na Vltavské ve Starém Lískovci jeden takový najdete.
Dispozice 4+1 ...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Loggia
Lift
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
C - Economical
building type:
Panel
Heating type:
Central remote
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
3days
Updated:
3days