List of offers
10
10
10
258 739 €
(5 390 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
48 m²
Gajdošova, Brno
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
2
flat
48 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Hledáte moderní bydlení v širším centru Brna nebo zajímavou investiční příležitost s okamžitým výnosem? Právě jste ji našli.
Nabízíme k prodeji sty...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Original condition
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
B - Very economical
building type:
Brick
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
5days
Updated:
5days
Topping
Report ad
Localities
Gajdošova, Brno
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.