List of offers
20
20
20
222 043 €
(4 189 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
53 m²
Kuldova, Brno
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
1
flat
53 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Hledáte byt, který nabídne víc prostoru, než na první pohled slibuje? Právě jste ho našli.
Tento byt o dispozici 1+1 a celkové ploše 53 m² na ulici...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Natural light
Separate kitchen
Shower cubicle
Furnished
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Original condition
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
G - Extremely wasteful
building type:
Brick
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
101days
Updated:
76days
Topping
Report ad
Localities
Kuldova, Brno
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.