List of offers
18
18
18
349 801 €
(5 382 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
65 m²
Bezručova, Brno
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
3
flat
65 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Prosvětlený byt s lodžií kousek od centra Brna — ideální pro bydlení i investici.
+ 3+1
+ celková plocha bytu 66,8 m2
+ sklep 2 m2
+ lodžie 3,5 ...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Original condition
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
C - Economical
building type:
Brick
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
176days
Updated:
52days
Topping
Report ad
Localities
Bezručova, Brno
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.