List of offers
12
12
12
283 544 €
(5 787 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
49 m²
Pražákova, Brno
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
2
flat
49 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Prostorný a světlý byt 2+kk s velkou terasou.
Hledáte moderní bydlení za skvělou cenu? Nabízíme krásný byt 2+kk v novostavbě na ulici Pražákova, kt...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
New construction
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
B - Very economical
building type:
Brick
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
393days
Updated:
246days
Topping
Report ad
Localities
Pražákova, Brno
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.