SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
201 150 €
(1 332 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
151 m²
Příkrá, Březová

bedroom3
flat151 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
statePartial reconstruction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Realitní kancelář Carlsbad Reality nabízí k prodeji prostorný mezonetový byt v krásné lokalitě Březová, v ulici Hamerská, jen kousek od centra Karlový...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

FireplaceWooden floorAfter reconstruction

Electric
Age of the offer: 121days
Updated: 121days

Localities

Příkrá, Březová
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Carlsbad Reality