List of offers
164 192 €
(5 131 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
32 m²
Lidická, Břeclav
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
1
flat
32 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Bydlet nově. Investovat chytře. Žít pohodlně.
Příběh školky ve Staré Břeclavi pokračuje. Když jste sem jako děti chodili, svět byl plný možností a bu...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Internet
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Separate toilet
Shower cubicle
Wooden floor
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
C - Economical
building type:
Brick
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
236days
Updated:
6days