SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
205 264 €
(2 415 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
85 m²
Luční, Bohumín

bedroom4
flat85 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Rodinný dům se zahradou za cenu bytu od 4 990 000 Kč| 4+kk | 85 m² | zahrada 156 m² | 2 parkovací stání

Chcete bydlet v rodinném domě, ale zároveň mí...

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Luční, Bohumín
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BezPro Reality s.r.o.

Štěpán Szokala