SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
304 141 €
(3 201 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
95 m²
Tatlısu

bedroom3
flat95 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق للبيع في مشروع محاط بالطبيعة في تاتليسو، غازي ماغوسا
تقع منطقة "تاتليسو" (Tatlısu) على طول الساحل الشمالي لجمهورية شمال قبرص التركية، وقد برزت كوا...

Other
Age of the offer: 53days
Updated: 43days

Localities

Tatlısu
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate