SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
216 400 €
(4 704 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
46 m²
1st Avenue, Πύλα

bedroom1
flat46 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

One Bedroom Penthouse Apartment For Sale in Pyla, Larnaca - Title Deeds (New Build Process)PRICE REDUCTION !! (was from €219,300 + VAT)This contempora...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 3days

Localities

1st Avenue, Πύλα
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home