SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
860 000 €
(7 544 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
114 m²
Ολυμπίων, Λεμεσός

bedroom2
flat114 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale: This modern, under-construction apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Spanning 114 m2 of internal space, the home f...

Other
Age of the offer: 59days
Updated: 30days

Localities

Ολυμπίων, Λεμεσός
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home