SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
724 500 €
(6 038 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
120 m²
Voustroniou, Λεμεσός

bedroom3
flat120 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale: Discover this spacious top-floor apartment currently under construction in the desirable area of Agia Fyla. With a generous internal space o...

Other
Age of the offer: 57days
Updated: 28days

Localities

Voustroniou, Λεμεσός
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home