SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
460 000 €
(7 077 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
65 m²
Δημοσθένη Μήτση, Λεμεσός

bedroom2
flat65 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale: Off-plan apartment located on the third floor of a modern, gated complex in the desirable Katholiki area. With an internal space of 65 m2, t...

Other
Age of the offer: 56days
Updated: 26days

Localities

Δημοσθένη Μήτση, Λεμεσός
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home