SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
500 000 €
(6 024 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
83 m²
Λουκή Ακρίτα, Λεμεσός

bedroom2
flat83 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Diese exklusive Wohnanlage befindet sich in einem der lebhaften Stadtviertel von Limassol und bietet eine raffinierte Mischung aus modernem Design, Ko...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceWooden floorPavementNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 163days
Updated: 163days

Localities

Λουκή Ακρίτα, Λεμεσός
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

John Taylor Cyprus