SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
525 000 €
(3 000 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
175 m²
Argostoliou, Λεμεσός

bedroom2
flat175 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Rented
 A luxurious penthouse nestled in the serene neighborhood of Ayia Fyla. This expansive residence boasts ample space and presents awe-inspiring,...

Other
Age of the offer: 340days
Updated: 340days

Localities

Argostoliou, Λεμεσός
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses