SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
735 000 €
(7 277 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
101 m²
Agiou Andreou, Λεμεσός

bedroom2
flat101 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ultra-modern apartment block in a very central location in the Limassol district. Contemporary design, colors, and layout. Within walking distance to ...

Other
Age of the offer: 343days
Updated: 342days

Localities

Agiou Andreou, Λεμεσός
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses