SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
570 000 €
(4 286 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
133 m²
Metanaston, Λεμεσός

bedroom3
flat133 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Premium residential development in the heart of Limassol, officially launched in December 2024 and set for completion in February 2026. This contempor...

Other
Age of the offer: 345days
Updated: 178days

Localities

Metanaston, Λεμεσός
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses