SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
575 000 €
(5 275 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
109 m²
Ifaistou, Kato Paphos

bedroom3
flat109 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale is an off-plan, top floor apartment with a generous internal space of 109 m2, located in the desirable area of Kato Paphos. This property fea...

Other
Age of the offer: 59days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Ifaistou, Kato Paphos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home