SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
203 900 €
(2 648 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
77 m²
Karşıyaka

bedroom2
flat77 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

للشقة طله ساحرة على البحر .
تبعد الشقة حوالي 1-5 كم عن شاطئ البحر اقرب مطار يبعد حوالي 50-100 كم.
مساحة الشقة 77 م². تتكون من غرفتين و حمام. يمكن استخ...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceShower cubicleKitchen appliances

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 494days

Localities

Karşıyaka
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi