SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
252 797 €
(3 889 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
65 m²
Girne

bedroom3
flat65 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقة طابق أرضي بحديقة وغرفتي نوم محاطة بالبحر والطبيعة في إيسنتيبيه
تقع مدينة جيرنه على الساحل الشمالي لجمهورية شمال قبرص التركية، وتعد واحدة من أكثر ...

furnished
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Girne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate