SUPA24
House and surroundings; view
House and surroundings; view
House and surroundings; view
184 000 €
(1 917 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
96 m²
Gazimağusa

bedroom2
flat96 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Garden-Floor Apartment in Passion Homes Complex in Iskele
Cyprus is a strategic island in the Mediterranean that has hosted many civilizations throug...

Other
Age of the offer: 83days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Gazimağusa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE