SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
99 588 €
(1 423 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
70 m²
Gazimağusa

bedroom3
flat70 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق في مركز غازيماغوسا بالقرب من الشواطئ والجامعات في شمال قبرص
تُعدّ غازيماغوسا واحدة من أكثر المناطق تطوراً في شمال قبرص، وتتميّز ببحرها الصافي، وحي...

Other
Age of the offer: 151days
Updated: 151days

Localities

Gazimağusa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate