SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
207 000 €
(1 592 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
130 m²
Gazimağusa

bedroom1
flat130 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ready to Move Flats within Walking Distance of Sea in North Cyprus Yenibogazici
The modern flats are located in Yenibogazici, close to the sea and mai...

floor:
5. floor of 5
Age of the offer: 171days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Gazimağusa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE