SUPA24
House and surroundings; view, tile floor
House and surroundings; view, natural light
House and surroundings; view
134 406 €
(2 987 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
45 m²
Esentepe

bedroom1
flat45 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The apartment for sale is located in Esentepe, also known as Agios Amvrosios. The village of Esentepe is situated within the renowned and popular 'Gol...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceShower cubicleKitchen appliancesFurnishedSecurity

Other
Age of the offer: 102days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Esentepe
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Teyyan Parlak