SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
458 238 €
(6 192 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
74 m²
Esentepe

bedroom3
flat74 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The apartment for sale is located in Esentepe, also known as Agios Amvrosios. The village of Esentepe is situated within the renowned and popular 'Gol...

Other
Age of the offer: 345days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Esentepe
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Teyyan Parlak