SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
225 000 €
(2 083 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
108 m²
Mystra, Δήμος Λάρνακας

bedroom2
flat108 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A new project in the area of Metropolis Mall Area. This is a modern four-storey residential project consisting of 7 modern apartments: 6 two-bedroom a...

Other
Age of the offer: 305days
Updated: 305days

Localities

Mystra, Δήμος Λάρνακας
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses