SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
155 000 €
(1 685 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
92 m²
Δημητρη Λιπερτη, Athienou

bedroom2
flat92 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This residential development is situated in the Athienou area of Larnaca and comprises multiple apartment units. Designed for private living, the proj...

Other
Age of the offer: 340days
Updated: 340days

Localities

Δημητρη Λιπερτη, Athienou
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses