SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
360 000 €
(3 103 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
116 m²
Leoforos Evropaikis Enosis, Δήμος Λάρνακας

bedroom3
flat116 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Off plan, this modern Three Bedroom Penthouse Apartment with Roof Terrace offers a comfortable internal space of 116 square meters. Designed with spac...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Leoforos Evropaikis Enosis, Δήμος Λάρνακας
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home