SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
340 000 €
(5 397 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
63 m²
Akropoleos, Agios Theodoros

bedroom1
flat63 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This project comprises two apartment blocks featuring a total of 32 luxurious apartments, with options for 1 and 2-bedroom layouts. Situated just a fi...

Other
Age of the offer: 348days
Updated: 134days

Localities

Akropoleos, Agios Theodoros
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses