List of offers
20
20
20
149 000 €
(2 365 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
63 m²
Αγία Νάπα
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
1
flat
63 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
PONÚKAME JEDINEĆNÉ APARTMÁNY NA SEVERNOM CYPRE:
Severný Cyprus s až 320 slnečnými dňami v roku je ohodnotený ako jedna z najlepších celosvetovo p...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Age of the offer:
2days
Updated:
2days
Report ad
Localities
Αγία Νάπα
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.